AURUM by Guðbjörg

Ethical and sustainable jewelry inspired by Icelandic nature, since 1999. As seen in Conde Nast Traveler, Town & Country, Vogue, FEMALE, Timeout, and more. All our jewelry is handcrafted in-house in Reykjavik. 5-Year Warranty & Lifetime Repair Service. Free gift packaging + worldwide 1-3 day courier delivery.

Hoboken, US · prices in USD · ships to 147 countries. Catalogue read from aurumiceland.com's own public product feed on 2026-09-08. Every figure below is an observation from that feed, not an estimate.

Products
1408
at least — catalogue is larger
In stock
99%
Median price
255.5 USD
Discounted
21
⌀ 20.1% off

Sales estimate

aurumiceland.com has not been checked for stock visibility yet. About one store in five publishes it; the check costs one request and runs continuously.

Polling capacity is finite, so this registers interest rather than starting immediately — stores are chosen by how much a day of polling would reveal.

Store facts

Products
517
counted in our crawl
First product
2021-05
oldest listing seen
Traffic rank
top 5,000k
Chrome UX bucket, not visits
Tracked by
0
requests on this page
Collections
119
Ships to
147 countries · AD, AE, AG, AI, AL, AM, AR, AT
Payment
visa, master, american_express, discover, diners_club · instalments

Brands carried

Matched on the store's own brand field, so these are exact — not guessed from product names.

Products

ProductBrandPriceWasOff
SWAN comboAURUM by Guðbjörg360 USD460 USD−21.7%
MENS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg207 USD259 USD−20.1%
ASTERIAS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg832 USD1,040 USD−20%
ERIKA comboAURUM by Guðbjörg468 USD585 USD−20%
EAGLE comboAURUM by Guðbjörg464 USD580 USD−20%
MENS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg453 USD566 USD−20%
ASTERIAS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg416 USD520 USD−20%
ASTERIAS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg412 USD515 USD−20%
EAGLE comboAURUM by Guðbjörg408 USD510 USD−20%
ASTERIAS comboAURUM by Guðbjörg392 USD490 USD−20%
KOLGA comboAURUM by Guðbjörg376 USD470 USD−20%
FALCON comboAURUM by Guðbjörg376 USD470 USD−20%
ERIKA comboAURUM by Guðbjörg340 USD425 USD−20%
BASALT comboAURUM by Guðbjörg336 USD420 USD−20%
ERIKA comboAURUM by Guðbjörg324 USD405 USD−20%
RAVEN comboAURUM by Guðbjörg320 USD400 USD−20%
KOLGA comboAURUM by Guðbjörg300 USD375 USD−20%
EAGLE comboAURUM by Guðbjörg288 USD360 USD−20%
SINDUR comboAURUM by Guðbjörg248 USD310 USD−20%
RÁN comboAURUM by Guðbjörg240 USD300 USD−20%
FOLD comboAURUM by Guðbjörg240 USD300 USD−20%
Women's oval diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg8340 USD
Diamond ring - TUTTUAURUM by Guðbjörg5015 USD
Sapphire ring - TUTTUAURUM by Guðbjörg4595 USD
Women's marquise diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg4490 USD
Women's diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg4265 USD
Women's oval diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg4210 USD
Women's diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg4085 USD
Women's oval diamond ringAURUM by Guðbjörg3740 USD
Women's diamond ring - ERIKAAURUM by Guðbjörg3710 USD

Catalogue over time

DateProductsIn stockMedian price
2026-09-08500497255.5 USD
2026-08-08500496255 USD

Data collected from aurumiceland.com's public product feed. Not affiliated with or endorsed by this store. Request removal.