Cake Secret

Indulge in the extraordinary at Cake Secret, where every confection is a carefully guarded delight. Explore a world of exquisite cakes and desserts, meticulously crafted to turn ordinary moments into sweet memories. Unlock the magic of flavor, creativity, and unparalleled artistry. Discover the secret to indulgence.

Newport Pagnell, GB · prices in GBP · ships to 1 countries. Catalogue read from cakesecret.co.uk's own public product feed on 2026-09-25. Every figure below is an observation from that feed, not an estimate.

Products
500
at least — catalogue is larger
In stock
100%
Median price
102.5 GBP
Discounted
0

Sales estimate

cakesecret.co.uk has not been checked for stock visibility yet. About one store in five publishes it; the check costs one request and runs continuously.

Polling capacity is finite, so this registers interest rather than starting immediately — stores are chosen by how much a day of polling would reveal.

Store facts

Products
500
counted in our crawl
First product
2024-02
oldest listing seen
Traffic rank
top 10,000k
Chrome UX bucket, not visits
Tracked by
0
requests on this page
Collections
19
Ships to
1 countries · GB
Payment
visa, maestro, master, discover, diners_club

Brands carried

Matched on the store's own brand field, so these are exact — not guessed from product names.

Products

ProductBrandPriceWasOff
Luxury Sugarpaste Wedding Cake with Ruffle Effect, Sugar Pearls & Edible Sugar FlowersCake Secret620 GBP——
Personalised Buttercream Wedding Cake with Edible Sugar Flowers and Gold DetailingCake Secret610 GBP——
Elegant Stencilled Buttercream Wedding Cake with Gold Accents and Acrylic InitialsCake Secret569 GBP——
Luxury Marble Effect Sugarpaste Wedding Cake with Handmade Edible Sugar FlowersCake Secret455 GBP——
Whimsical Bloom Buttercream Wedding CakeCake Secret390 GBP——
Elegant 4-Tier Buttercream Wedding Cake with Silk Bow and Sugar PearlsCake Secret375 GBP——
Exquisite Floral Elegance Wedding CakeCake Secret375 GBP——
Timeless Sweet Elegance Buttercream Wedding CakeCake Secret370 GBP——
Ombre Bliss Buttercream Wedding CakeCake Secret370 GBP——
The Midnight Romance Wedding CakeCake Secret370 GBP——
Rustic Buttercream Wedding Cake with Seasonal Fruits and Gold AccentsCake Secret365 GBP——
Vibrant Bliss Bright Orange and Deep Pink Textured Buttercream Wedding Cake with Fresh FlowersCake Secret360 GBP——
Autumn Elegance Wedding CakeCake Secret360 GBP——
Timeless Love Elegant White Buttercream Wedding Cake with Initials and Fresh FlowersCake Secret360 GBP——
Gilded Garden Wedding CakeCake Secret360 GBP——
Elegant 3-Tier Buttercream Wedding Cake with Fresh Flowers & Gold LeafCake Secret355 GBP——
A Timeless And Elegant Wedding CakeCake Secret350 GBP——
Rustic Romance Wood Effect Wedding Cake with Engraved InitialsCake Secret350 GBP——
Ombre Dream Wedding CakeCake Secret345 GBP——
Floral Grace Wedding CakeCake Secret340 GBP——
Rustic Romance Semi-Naked Wedding Cake adorned With Fresh FlowersCake Secret340 GBP——
Simplicity in Elegance 2-Tier Buttercream Wedding Cake with Fresh FlowersCake Secret340 GBP——
Adorable 3D Snowman Christmas CakeCake Secret335 GBP——
3D Grinch Christmas CakeCake Secret320 GBP——
Peter Rabbit Inspired Two-Tier Birthday CakeCake Secret310 GBP——
Gluten-Free Peter Rabbit Inspired Two-Tier Birthday CakeCake Secret310 GBP——
Gluten-Free Pink Farmyard Animal Two-Tier Birthday CakeCake Secret295 GBP——
Pink Farmyard Animal Two-Tier Birthday CakeCake Secret295 GBP——
Custom Pink Teddy Bear Fondant Cake with Ruffles & BowCake Secret275 GBP——
Gluten-free Duggee Inspired Two-Tier Birthday CakeCake Secret275 GBP——

Catalogue over time

DateProductsIn stockMedian price
2026-09-25500500102.5 GBP
2026-09-09500500102.5 GBP
2026-08-09500500102.5 GBP

Data collected from cakesecret.co.uk's public product feed. Not affiliated with or endorsed by this store. Request removal.